Boys/Girls Open 100m IM - Heats (Declared Winners)
BOYS 09 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Lewis FITCH | 9 | Leic Sharks | | 1:32.10 | | | 166 | | 43.02 |
2. | Lewis BOYD | 9 | Leicester Ne | | 1:33.03 | | | 161 | | 42.43 |
3. | Toby JAMES | 9 | Loughborough | | 1:49.40 | | | 99 | | 52.01 |
4. | Joel YATES | 9 | Leicester Ne | | 1:51.10 | | | 94 | | 54.79 |
5. | Fitzpatrick FANTHAM | 9 | Loughborough | | 1:52.14 | | | 92 | | 50.48 |
6. | William LACEY | 9 | Market Har | | 1:53.36 | | | 89 | | 52.44 |
7. | Archie LYNCH | 9 | Hinckley | | 2:10.26 | | | 58 | | 1:03.69 |
8. | Zack SWAIN | 9 | Hinckley | | 2:13.64 | | | 54 | | 1:03.13 |
| Alistair CROSBIE | 9 | Leicester Ne | | DNC | | | | | |
| Ethan FORD | 9 | Leic Sharks | | DQ SL 3L | | | | | |
BOYS 10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Thomas MACMANARD | 10 | Loughborough | | 1:30.18 | | | 177 | | 41.47 |
2. | Arya GOLCHIN | 10 | Leicester Ne | | 1:31.04 | | | 172 | | 41.97 |
3. | Ronn Matthew DIZON | 10 | Braunstone | | 1:31.36 | | | 170 | | 40.81 |
4. | Paul PAGE | 10 | Hinckley | | 1:31.43 | | | 170 | | 43.33 |
5. | Charlie WOOLLARD | 10 | Braunstone | | 1:38.13 | | | 137 | | 46.80 |
6. | James LAKE | 10 | Loughborough | | 1:39.38 | | | 132 | | 44.88 |
7. | Harry FLEET | 10 | Market Har | | 1:39.80 | | | 130 | | 47.10 |
8. | Jesse LO | 10 | Braunstone | | 1:43.17 | | | 118 | | 48.66 |
9. | Cameron BUSBY | 10 | Hinckley | | 1:44.50 | | | 113 | | 51.40 |
10. | Max JOHNSON | 10 | Market Har | | 1:55.09 | | | 85 | | 56.32 |
11. | Joshua DOWDALL | 10 | Loughborough | | 2:02.48 | | | 70 | | 59.27 |
| Patrick CROSS | 10 | Loughborough | | DNC | | | | | |
| Daniel STOCKWELL | 10 | Hinckley | | DQ ST | | | | | |
BOYS 11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Samuel MUNROE | 11 | Hinckley | | 1:25.51 | | | 207 | | 38.99 |
2. | George MOORE | 11 | Hinckley | | 1:26.90 | | | 198 | | 38.97 |
3. | Joe DAYMAN | 11 | Braunstone | | 1:28.91 | | | 184 | | 42.26 |
4. | Max FLETCHER | 11 | Market Har | | 1:29.70 | | | 180 | | 40.21 |
5. | Alfred WAWERU | 11 | Braunstone | | 1:30.86 | | | 173 | | 44.25 |
6. | Asa WEEKS | 11 | Hinckley | | 1:32.09 | | | 166 | | 41.88 |
7. | Josh MASON | 11 | Hinckley | | 1:32.38 | | | 164 | | 42.74 |
8. | Alex ROTH | 11 | Leicester Ne | | 1:45.05 | | | 112 | | 48.10 |
9. | Isaac YATES | 11 | Leicester Ne | | 1:48.68 | | | 101 | | 53.90 |
10. | Ben SMITH | 11 | Loughborough | | 1:52.60 | | | 91 | | 57.43 |
| Jay SPENCER | 11 | Hinckley | | DNC | | | | | |
GIRLS 09 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Elizabeth PALFREY | 9 | Loughborough | | 1:40.02 | | | 181 | | 46.41 |
2. | Leah TRAHEARN | 9 | Hinckley | | 1:42.75 | | | 167 | | 46.26 |
3. | Imogen SHERMAN | 9 | Loughborough | | 1:47.18 | | | 147 | | 48.81 |
4. | Daisy BACON | 9 | Loughborough | | 2:02.36 | | | 99 | | 59.32 |
5. | Lily CHAMBERLAIN | 9 | Loughborough | | 2:07.16 | | | 88 | | 1:01.31 |
6. | Scarlet COULSON | 9 | Loughborough | | 2:07.92 | | | 86 | | 1:05.76 |
| Freya SMITH | 9 | Coalville | | DNC | | | | | |
GIRLS 10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Poppy MATHIAS | 10 | Coalville | | 1:23.98 | | | 307 | | 38.79 |
2. | Aimee O'REILLY | 10 | Hinckley | | 1:27.48 | | | 271 | | 38.89 |
3. | Alicia BALL | 10 | Braunstone | | 1:30.83 | | | 242 | | 41.72 |
4. | Poppy SCOTCHBROOK | 10 | Leic Sharks | | 1:32.50 | | | 229 | | 44.83 |
5. | Lexie OWEN | 10 | Hinckley | | 1:32.88 | | | 227 | | 43.29 |
6. | Francesca PALFREY | 10 | Loughborough | | 1:33.57 | | | 222 | | 43.81 |
7. | Holly COULSON | 10 | Loughborough | | 1:34.20 | | | 217 | | 44.65 |
8. | Jenna ARMSTRONG | 10 | Hinckley | | 1:35.26 | | | 210 | | - |
9. | Amelie BIRKETT | 10 | Hinckley | | 1:38.27 | | | 191 | | 42.47 |
10. | Libby COWARD | 10 | Hinckley | | 1:38.60 | | | 189 | | 45.89 |
11. | Amreen SANGHERA | 10 | Leicester Ne | | 1:39.18 | | | 186 | | 45.02 |
12. | Alice BENNION | 10 | Coalville | | 1:39.78 | | | 183 | | 48.01 |
13. | Nadia GAUHAR | 10 | Coalville | | 1:40.72 | | | 178 | | 49.88 |
14. | Isabella SIMPSON | 10 | Hinckley | | 1:40.85 | | | 177 | | 43.66 |
15. | Jasmine HODGKINS TAYLO | 10 | Coalville | | 1:43.10 | | | 166 | | 49.19 |
16. | Lillie Mae BEADMAN | 10 | Coalville | | 1:45.96 | | | 152 | | 49.14 |
| Grace APPLEBY | 10 | Loughborough | | DNC | | | | | |
| Amelia PRICE | 10 | Market Har | | DNC | | | | | |
| Zara BROWBANK | 10 | Coalville | | DNC | | | | | |
| Emily COWLES | 10 | Braunstone | | DNC | | | | | |
GIRLS 11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Evelyn MAWBY | 11 | Braunstone | | 1:26.48 | | | 281 | | 37.54 |
2. | Georgia BEASLEY | 11 | Hinckley | | 1:27.15 | | | 274 | | 39.93 |
3. | Poppy WOOLLARD | 11 | Braunstone | | 1:27.94 | | | 267 | | 40.55 |
4. | Isabelle BROWN | 11 | Braunstone | | 1:30.45 | | | 245 | | 40.99 |
5. | Rosie HASTELOW | 11 | Coalville | | 1:30.50 | | | 245 | | 41.90 |
6. | Evie STOCKILL | 11 | Coalville | | 1:31.43 | | | 238 | | 42.33 |
7. | Macy SIMMONDS | 11 | Braunstone | | 1:32.58 | | | 229 | | 42.22 |
8. | Leah GREEN | 11 | Hinckley | | 1:33.11 | | | 225 | | 42.29 |
9. | Hannah FINCH | 11 | Hinckley | | 1:36.72 | | | 201 | | 45.57 |
10. | Lucy HARRISON | 11 | Coalville | | 1:38.18 | | | 192 | | 49.51 |
11. | Chloe DUNBAR | 11 | Hinckley | | 1:41.86 | | | 172 | | 48.63 |
12. | Robyn JARVIS | 11 | Loughborough | | 1:46.66 | | | 149 | | 52.20 |
13. | Eleanor MOAKES | 11 | Loughborough | | 2:08.97 | | | 84 | | 56.17 |
| Rebecca KENNEDY | 11 | Hinckley | | DNC | | | | | |
| Remee KELLER | 11 | Coalville | | DNC | | | | | |
| Cerys PEACH | 11 | Loughborough | | DNC | | | | | |