Girls Open 200m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Foteini KALKANI02/03/06Leicester Ne 3:32.91  252 50.081:46.682:40.60
2.Lucy SEYMOUR10/03/06Cheadle 3:33.04  252 48.131:43.102:39.74
3.Ellie LOADES08/10/06Bramcote 3:39.82  229 49.141:45.992:44.13
4.Isobell SHEPHARD25/05/06Nova Cent'n 3:43.88  217 53.211:51.082:48.97
5.Annabel RUSSELL11/04/06Co Leicester 3:52.48  193 55.671:55.562:54.85
6.Evie STOCKILL14/01/06Coalville 3:58.11  180 54.871:57.322:57.29
7.Kate MILLS20/03/06Co Leicester 4:03.80  168 57.071:59.423:03.75
8.Emily LOCK12/02/06Co Leicester 4:04.54  166 56.322:00.293:04.50
9.Olivia RICHARDS21/04/06Leic Sharks 4:07.15  161 --3:04.02
10.Sophie HALL04/03/06Bramcote 4:11.11  153 56.312:01.733:06.67
11.Francine GILMORE27/03/06Shrewsbury 4:13.83  149 57.102:02.023:07.97
12.Tasia DHANOA09/09/06Leicester Ne 4:20.22  138 53.591:58.503:09.97
13.Poppy MATHIAS04/01/06Coalville 4:23.67  132 56.842:06.273:15.50

11/12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Tia KEIGHTLEY24/05/04Co Leicester 3:00.76  412 41.271:27.722:14.61
2.Rebecca HADLEY22/01/04Co Leicester 3:11.31  348 43.691:33.182:22.51
3.Daisy ROBSON-JONES24/04/04Co Leicester 3:12.89  339 43.131:32.152:22.73
4.Freya MCGARVA05/05/04Radford 3:13.81  334 44.021:33.952:25.50
5.Lucy RUSSELL16/02/04Co Leicester 3:13.82  334 45.741:35.932:25.97
6.Olivia BARRETT18/02/05Sherwood 3:14.28  332 44.661:33.902:24.69
7.Beth-Rheanna GIBSON27/02/04Melton M'bry 3:15.78  324 45.041:35.482:27.49
8.Eloise RAINE28/05/04Braunstone 3:18.53  311 44.241:34.392:26.72
9.Hayley CLIFFE10/08/05Co Leicester 3:19.01  309 45.441:35.942:27.85
10.Hannah LINES01/06/04Co Leicester 3:19.84  305 45.421:36.292:27.19
11.Ellisha COOKSON16/08/04South Lincs 3:20.78  301 46.241:37.582:29.75
12.Andre UBAVICIUTE22/07/04South Lincs 3:26.12  278 46.631:39.232:33.28
13.Honey BAXENDALE08/04/05Nova Cent'n 3:26.29  277 46.201:40.072:33.89
14.Leah HANNAFORD25/06/05Nova Cent'n 3:29.44  265 49.551:43.612:40.29
15.Amelie MCCANN01/02/05Co Leicester 3:32.88  252 48.631:43.822:38.89
16.Laura LUTHI01/03/05Co Leicester 3:37.95  235 50.161:45.642:42.42
17.Evadne DAWSON29/04/04Deepings 3:38.34  234 49.511:45.442:43.07
18.Evie WILSON22/01/05Mansfield 3:51.24  197 51.731:51.772:53.31
19.Marie JONES03/10/04Shrewsbury 3:59.11  178 56.051:57.272:59.38
20.Keeva STOPFORTH16/02/05Co Leicester 4:04.83  166 56.581:59.323:03.10
21.Naomi BLANCHARD04/06/05South Lincs 4:05.38  164 56.481:59.443:03.32
22.Hoi-Kay WILSON04/10/05Leicester Ne 4:06.09  163 53.931:57.653:03.25
23.Anushka MAGHIZH04/11/05Bramcote 4:10.82  154 57.272:02.763:07.73
24.Charlotte HOPKINSON19/10/05Mansfield 4:12.17  151 57.582:04.653:10.17
25.Molly PAXTON13/10/04South Lincs 4:12.63  151 59.012:04.303:12.49
26.Rea MAXWELL19/06/05Co Leicester 4:14.49  147 58.492:06.473:12.06
27.Hollie BACON20/02/05Loughborough 4:16.21  144 1:00.032:06.313:12.65
28.Daisy JOHNSON07/03/05Leicester Ne 4:19.93  138 55.582:01.843:11.21
29.Cordelia BARBER25/05/04South Lincs 4:24.68  131 56.922:08.773:17.46
30.Katie KIRK09/09/04Leicester Ne 4:29.65  124 58.892:10.173:22.32
 Bethany ROBERTS15/06/04Bramcote DNC       
 Beau CANN-LIVINGSTONE07/02/04Nova Cent'n DQ SL 3L       

Disqualification Codes

13/14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Lara STEEL03/08/02Leic Peng 2:55.14  453 39.811:23.182:08.84
2.Evie RICHARDS08/10/03Co Leicester 2:59.92  418 40.831:26.142:13.80
3.Mia ALEXANDER14/01/02Braunstone 3:02.99  397 40.591:27.402:16.19
4.Sophie BENNION06/06/03Co Leicester 3:03.56  394 42.661:29.302:16.86
5.Alexandra COOPER26/09/02Deepings 3:04.06  390 41.201:27.672:16.35
6.Kate MCCALLISTER30/06/03Co Leicester 3:05.70  380 42.891:30.752:18.40
7.Ianthe BRITTAIN08/01/03Co Leicester 3:06.44  376 41.551:29.142:17.67
8.Lilac VIGOR30/11/03Nova Cent'n 3:06.88  373 42.961:30.832:19.93
9.Eleanor CAPELL06/07/02Loughborough 3:10.02  355 42.901:31.612:21.56
10.Lindsay-Leigh SCOTT23/08/02Leic Sharks 3:12.29  342 40.751:28.102:19.12
11.Emily HANNAFORD31/07/03Radford 3:12.38  342 43.091:31.902:21.78
12.Abbie RUDDLE31/08/03Co Leicester 3:13.64  335 44.421:34.472:24.73
13.Emily WHEATLEY10/03/03Co Leicester 3:15.23  327 45.171:35.202:25.63
14.Ella BEARD16/09/03Nova Cent'n 3:18.03  313 45.571:36.602:28.28
15.Olivia SMITH17/12/03Nova Cent'n 3:28.90  267 46.191:40.422:36.39
16.Mine AVUL05/06/02Leicester Ne 3:31.41  257 46.951:41.032:36.08
17.Clair GREEN05/11/03Shrewsbury 3:33.40  250 48.091:42.772:38.24
17.Helena WATERS31/05/02Deepings 3:33.40  250 47.021:41.302:37.61
 Freya WOOLGROVE19/03/03Co St Albans DNC       

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Kate GRINDLEY28/09/96Shrewsbury 2:49.80  497 38.071:20.952:05.71
2.Melissa PUGH13/01/01Shrewsbury 2:50.88  488 38.121:21.482:06.94
3.Ashleigh HOWELLS15/07/00Loughborough 2:50.91  488 38.651:22.002:06.32
4.Bailie HARRISON25/11/00Deepings 2:55.39  451 38.861:23.752:09.53
5.Mia LARKE10/06/01Loughborough 2:55.69  449 39.081:24.152:10.50
6.Olivia MORRISON01/02/01Loughborough 2:57.50  435 39.561:24.802:11.07
7.Berri HARRISON22/11/98Deepings 2:57.68  434 39.421:24.772:11.94
8.Amy MCARRAGHER07/09/99Corby 3:01.57  407 41.471:27.532:14.20

UP