Girls Open 100m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Lucy SEYMOUR10/03/06Cheadle 1:38.81  251 46.25
2.Ellie LOADES08/10/06Bramcote 1:43.44  219 48.39
3.Isobell SHEPHARD25/05/06Nova Cent'n 1:46.13  202 51.39
4.Georgina LEWIS04/03/06Coalville 1:51.10  176 52.00
5.Annabel RUSSELL11/04/06Co Leicester 1:51.27  176 53.93
6.Anya STRICKLAND30/01/06South Lincs 1:53.40  166 55.06
7.Evie STOCKILL14/01/06Coalville 1:53.45  166 54.19
8.Kate MILLS20/03/06Co Leicester 1:55.64  156 55.87
9.Tiggy VANN30/01/06Co Leicester 1:55.92  155 54.82
10.Francine GILMORE27/03/06Shrewsbury 1:58.36  146 54.82
11.Tasia DHANOA09/09/06Leicester Ne 1:58.79  144 55.47
12.Olivia RICHARDS21/04/06Leic Sharks 1:59.77  141 57.90
 Lola MORRIS14/01/06Co Leicester DNC     
 Foteini KALKANI02/03/06Leicester Ne DQ T 2L     

Disqualification Codes

11/12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Tia KEIGHTLEY24/05/04Co Leicester 1:25.71  385 40.24
2.Macy NORTON12/09/04Co Leicester 1:27.57  361 41.54
3.Olivia BARRETT18/02/05Sherwood 1:29.61  337 42.53
4.Rebecca HADLEY22/01/04Co Leicester 1:29.96  333 42.73
5.Katie RUNDLE17/02/04Deepings 1:30.40  328 43.44
6.Eloise RAINE28/05/04Braunstone 1:30.59  326 42.08
7.Lucy RUSSELL16/02/04Co Leicester 1:30.72  324 43.36
8.Daisy ROBSON-JONES24/04/04Co Leicester 1:31.57  315 43.22
9.Hayley CLIFFE10/08/05Co Leicester 1:31.75  313 43.47
10.Hannah LINES01/06/04Co Leicester 1:33.58  295 43.95
11.Erin MCFERRAN04/12/04Nova Cent'n 1:36.64  268 45.56
12.Ellisha COOKSON16/08/04South Lincs 1:36.83  267 45.98
13.Honey BAXENDALE08/04/05Nova Cent'n 1:37.85  258 45.77
14.Aurinija MALIAUSKAITE29/04/04South Lincs 1:38.22  255 45.90
15.Beau CANN-LIVINGSTONE07/02/04Nova Cent'n 1:38.26  255 46.50
16.Andre UBAVICIUTE22/07/04South Lincs 1:38.33  255 46.43
17.Leah HANNAFORD25/06/05Nova Cent'n 1:39.78  244 46.67
18.Grace MANSON10/11/05Sherwood 1:40.25  240 48.06
19.Laura LUTHI01/03/05Co Leicester 1:45.00  209 49.95
20.Pippa CAVE14/11/04Coalville 1:54.76  160 54.04
21.Imogen MCGILL19/11/05Deepings 1:57.30  150 54.78
22.Naomi BLANCHARD04/06/05South Lincs 1:57.34  150 57.02
23.Molly PAXTON13/10/04South Lincs 1:59.63  141 59.20
24.Cordelia BARBER25/05/04South Lincs 2:01.46  135 55.59
25.Anushka MAGHIZH04/11/05Bramcote 2:02.92  130 57.22
 Rea MAXWELL19/06/05Co Leicester DNC     
 Keeva STOPFORTH16/02/05Co Leicester DNC     
 Lily JACKSON-OATES26/09/05Arnold DNC     
 Marie JONES03/10/04Shrewsbury DQ ST     

Disqualification Codes

13/14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Bethany WALKER02/01/03Melton M'bry 1:18.47  501 37.34
2.Lindsay-Leigh SCOTT23/08/02Leic Sharks 1:24.83  397 39.57
3.Lauren SHAKELL01/06/03Nuneaton 1:25.21  391 40.09
4.Mia ALEXANDER14/01/02Braunstone 1:25.28  390 40.25
5.Evie RICHARDS08/10/03Co Leicester 1:25.32  390 40.50
6.Lilac VIGOR30/11/03Nova Cent'n 1:25.83  383 40.88
7.Rebecca SAMANDI06/07/03Co Leicester 1:26.35  376 40.88
7.Anita WONG01/11/02Deepings 1:26.35  376 40.28
9.Nicole SMITH04/01/02Leic Sharks 1:26.60  373 40.73
10.Lara STEEL03/08/02Leic Peng 1:26.67  372 39.93
11.Daniela GELMETTI07/06/02Shrewsbury 1:27.27  364 40.87
12.Alexandra COOPER26/09/02Deepings 1:27.56  361 41.48
13.Sophie BENNION06/06/03Co Leicester 1:28.58  348 42.65
14.Eleanor CAPELL06/07/02Loughborough 1:29.17  342 42.23
15.Abbie RUDDLE31/08/03Co Leicester 1:29.57  337 42.82
16.Hannah MATTHEWS05/08/02Deepings 1:31.15  320 43.22
17.Olivia SMITH17/12/03Nova Cent'n 1:31.48  316 42.23
18.Emma WALLACE03/02/02Deepings 1:33.31  298 43.63
19.Ciara SHLACKMAN02/02/02Deepings 1:35.23  280 43.93
20.Amy TAPPERN08/10/03Deepings 1:36.80  267 46.03
21.Jessica MATTHEWS01/10/02Shrewsbury 1:37.34  262 44.61
22.Emma WILDE29/12/03Deepings 1:39.02  249 47.35
23.Helena WATERS31/05/02Deepings 1:39.44  246 46.61
24.Jessica MITCHELL15/10/03Nova Cent'n 1:41.81  229 47.68
25.Kayleigh KNIGHT31/03/03Leic Peng 2:08.89  113 1:01.37
26.Ellie SPOKES13/06/03Loughborough 2:44.10  54 1:18.77
 Lydia CAVE12/03/02Coalville DNC     
 Lorna MCGILL17/04/03Deepings DNC     

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Kate GRINDLEY28/09/96Shrewsbury 1:18.48  501 36.83
2.Olivia MORRISON01/02/01Loughborough 1:20.43  466 38.63
3.Mia STRANGE14/08/99Braunstone 1:20.53  464 37.59
4.Mia LARKE10/06/01Loughborough 1:20.64  462 38.21
5.Ashleigh HOWELLS15/07/00Loughborough 1:21.46  448 38.80
6.Melissa PUGH13/01/01Shrewsbury 1:21.59  446 38.13
7.Tia VYAS08/02/01Leic Sharks 1:22.18  436 38.73
8.Amy GODWIN29/05/01Coalville 1:22.67  429 39.49
9.Anna SAMUEL06/04/00Leic Peng 1:22.84  426 38.16
10.Megan POTTS02/10/99Shrewsbury 1:24.35  404 39.26
11.Elsie BOOT15/09/00Bramcote 1:24.79  397 39.88
12.Natalie SMITH13/05/01Deepings 1:28.08  354 41.30
13.Georgia ROBERTS16/05/01South Lincs 1:30.30  329 42.57
14.Niamh BROWN22/08/01Deepings 1:30.44  327 42.67
15.Francesca GELMETTI18/11/00Shrewsbury 1:30.68  325 43.06
16.Abbie MASON23/10/01Deepings 1:33.29  298 44.25
17.Alisha PORTER15/11/99Shrewsbury 1:39.34  247 47.13
18.Alicia KNIGHT24/02/01Leic Peng 1:39.87  243 47.22
19.Rosanna ABBOTT03/04/01South Lincs 1:40.29  240 47.63
20.Karen SOLER-CANTO04/11/00Loughborough 1:48.90  187 51.34
 Rebecca MCKENZIE30/03/99South Lincs DNC     

UP