Girls Open 200m Butterfly - Heats (Declared Winners)
10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | DoB | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Lucy SEYMOUR | 10/03/06 | Cheadle | | 3:11.40 | | | 244 | | 38.45 | 1:28.79 | 2:22.11 |
| Anya STRICKLAND | 30/01/06 | South Lincs | | DNC | | | | | | | |
11/12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | DoB | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Katie RUNDLE | 17/02/04 | Deepings | | 2:46.90 | | | 368 | | 37.27 | 1:19.83 | 2:04.44 |
2. | Daisy ROBSON-JONES | 24/04/04 | Co Leicester | | 2:55.85 | | | 314 | | 37.50 | 1:22.25 | 2:08.66 |
3. | Ellisha COOKSON | 16/08/04 | South Lincs | | 2:58.12 | | | 302 | | 38.86 | 1:24.40 | 2:10.92 |
4. | Hannah LINES | 01/06/04 | Co Leicester | | 3:05.99 | | | 265 | | 36.91 | 1:24.65 | 2:16.86 |
5. | Dusty SAINES | 10/08/04 | South Lincs | | 3:10.72 | | | 246 | | 39.28 | 1:27.67 | 2:18.64 |
6. | Mollie BRIGGS | 13/02/05 | South Lincs | | 3:12.26 | | | 240 | | 42.41 | 1:32.41 | 2:23.73 |
7. | Naomi OWEN | 10/11/04 | Nova Cent'n | | 3:26.23 | | | 195 | | 44.61 | 1:37.89 | 2:32.89 |
8. | Beau CANN-LIVINGSTONE | 07/02/04 | Nova Cent'n | | 3:26.61 | | | 194 | | 42.85 | 1:36.05 | 2:31.23 |
9. | Lily JACKSON-OATES | 26/09/05 | Arnold | | 3:39.98 | | | 160 | | 47.99 | 1:45.49 | 2:44.12 |
10. | Hollie BACON | 20/02/05 | Loughborough | | 4:49.94 | | | 70 | | 1:08.68 | 2:26.07 | 3:40.76 |
13/14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | DoB | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Lauren GRICE | 13/05/02 | Coalville | | 2:35.35 | | | 456 | | 35.24 | 1:14.71 | 1:54.95 |
2. | Abbie RUDDLE | 31/08/03 | Co Leicester | | 2:41.76 | | | 404 | | 35.55 | 1:16.78 | 1:59.08 |
3. | Kate MCCALLISTER | 30/06/03 | Co Leicester | | 2:52.10 | | | 335 | | 36.11 | 1:19.15 | 2:05.30 |
4. | Amber GOWER | 24/10/03 | Wigan BEST | | 2:54.72 | | | 320 | | 37.10 | 1:21.03 | 2:07.57 |
5. | Ella BEARD | 16/09/03 | Nova Cent'n | | 2:57.80 | | | 304 | | 38.82 | 1:25.91 | 2:13.44 |
6. | Emily HANNAFORD | 31/07/03 | Radford | | 3:02.74 | | | 280 | | 38.83 | 1:25.03 | 2:14.65 |
7. | Jessica MITCHELL | 15/10/03 | Nova Cent'n | | 3:36.86 | | | 167 | | 44.26 | 1:37.93 | 2:36.56 |
15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | DoB | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Molly HEY | 09/12/99 | Melton M'bry | | 2:35.89 | | | 451 | | 33.61 | 1:12.87 | 1:53.88 |
2. | Gemma BAKER | 19/01/99 | South Lincs | | 2:40.92 | | | 410 | | 35.06 | 1:16.03 | 1:58.71 |
3. | Alice GOWING | 30/12/99 | South Lincs | | 2:43.26 | | | 393 | | 34.98 | 1:15.29 | 1:59.06 |
4. | Emma KING | 12/11/98 | Braunstone | | 2:47.44 | | | 364 | | 35.30 | 1:16.71 | 2:00.81 |
| Grace SHORROCK | 12/10/00 | Shrewsbury | | DNC | | | | | | | |