Womens Open 200m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

09/10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  GB Pts 50100150
1.Eleanor BAINBRIDGE10Worcester 2:24.27  543 33.091:10.231:48.23
2.Erin EASTON10Lincoln Vulc 2:25.39  531 33.361:10.381:48.63
3.Betsy WIZARD10Northampton 2:29.67  487 34.261:12.521:51.94
4.Victoria GODFREY10Barnet Copt 2:31.72  467 35.141:14.391:53.71
5.Fleur LEWIS10Barnet Copt 2:36.51  424 36.461:17.061:57.95
6.Ellie KERROD10Co Leicester 2:38.25  409 36.191:17.741:58.99
7.Abigail KIRKUP10Co Leicester 2:38.72  405 37.081:18.382:00.02
8.Holly DAVENPORT10Royal Wolv 2:40.16  394 37.441:18.772:01.00
9.Caitlin KELLEY10Wellingboro 2:40.59  390 38.081:19.342:00.98
10.Freya COLBERT10Grantham 2:41.99  379 37.491:18.932:01.81
11.Lara MOUSLEY10Co Leicester 2:45.07  356 37.321:20.212:03.59
12.Harmony TORRINGTON9Long Eaton 2:47.33  341 38.091:21.192:05.14
13.Melissa BYRNE9Barnet Copt 2:48.08  335 39.101:23.752:07.32
14.Jessica KEOGH10Barnet Copt 2:48.20  335 37.841:22.032:07.03
15.Aliesha BOWER10Boston 2:48.23  334 38.051:21.352:05.75
16.Carys O'REILLY10Co Leicester 2:48.56  332 37.641:21.672:06.50
17.Bruna REBELO9Barnet Copt 2:49.94  323 38.441:23.002:08.53
18.Lucy-Ann CUNLIFFE10Co Leicester 2:51.33  314 39.671:23.082:08.16
19.Rebecca HADLEY10Co Leicester 2:51.53  313 38.261:21.802:07.43
20.Chloe PEARSON10Bramcote 2:54.82  293 38.411:24.262:09.62
21.Kate MCCALLISTER10Co Leicester 2:55.64  288 39.961:24.052:10.48
22.Jessica SHEPHARD9Kimberley 2:55.84  287 37.931:22.472:09.79
23.Sophie BAKER9Chesterfield 2:57.30  278 39.901:26.232:13.33
24.Lucy WHYTOCK9Barnet Copt 2:57.90  275 40.251:25.702:13.17
25.Natasha DALZIEL10Shrewsbury 2:59.98  264 39.722:14.86-
26.Rhiannon CHILES10Co Leicester 3:01.20  257 41.071:29.432:15.86
27.Mia POOLE10Co Leicester 3:03.26  247 41.451:29.472:16.85
28.Nikita DOWNING-COLES9Wellingboro 3:03.91  244 42.241:29.222:17.62
29.Sophia STOCKWELL10Barnet Copt 3:04.86  239 41.181:29.312:17.47
30.Olivia CRESHAM FOX10Bramcote 3:07.24  228 42.461:30.902:19.85
31.Michaela ARUNDELL9Boston 3:14.16  198 42.231:32.582:25.34
32.Daisy ROBSON-JONES9Leicester Ne 3:28.17  149 43.061:36.922:33.48

11/12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  GB Pts 50100150
1.Ruby LEWIS12Barnet Copt 2:14.96  655 31.531:05.391:40.34
2.Sophie OGUNNIYI12Barnet Copt 2:15.66  646 31.611:06.051:41.59
3.Summer KENNEDY12Nova Cent'n 2:17.56  622 31.331:06.191:42.41
4.Sophie HART12Lincoln Vulc 2:19.35  600 32.331:07.781:44.04
5.Gavrika SINGH11Barnet Copt 2:20.56  585 31.951:07.551:44.73
6.Michaella GLENISTER11Leic Peng 2:20.62  584 33.091:08.571:45.00
7.Katie SLOAN12Long Eaton 2:20.70  583 32.031:07.741:44.38
8.Elise COLLINS11Chesterfield 2:21.31  576 32.851:08.391:45.13
9.Zoe LOCK12Co Leicester 2:22.14  567 32.531:09.441:46.94
10.Katie MCDOWELL12Bangor (Ire) 2:22.25  565 33.171:09.411:46.05
11.Charlotte BOWKER12Lincoln Vulc 2:22.57  562 32.341:08.691:46.61
12.Maisie ELLIOTT11Co Leicester 2:23.55  551 33.571:10.261:47.55
13.Emilia ZLOTNICK12Barnet Copt 2:23.89  547 33.771:10.661:47.78
14.Grace WILSON12Lincoln Vulc 2:24.23  543 32.751:08.731:46.57
15.Chelsea MCKAY12Co Leicester 2:24.49  540 33.911:10.841:48.20
16.Constance FARMER12Co Leicester 2:24.97  535 33.171:10.211:47.92
17.Niamh BROWN12Deepings 2:25.57  529 33.521:11.211:49.00
18.Jemma GASCOYNE12Chesterfield 2:25.64  528 -1:48.412:25.64
19.Yasmin FLINT12Co Leicester 2:26.06  524 33.861:11.251:49.46
20.Charlotte BELL12Barnet Copt 2:26.14  523 33.951:10.841:48.70
21.Megan STANTON12Leamington 2:27.21  511 34.291:11.951:49.89
22.Chloe STENNETT11Chesterfield 2:27.66  507 33.521:11.661:50.47
23.Chloe QUINN11Nova Cent'n 2:28.39  499 33.491:11.581:50.93
24.Celia WILLIAMS12Chesterfield 2:28.63  497 32.921:11.231:50.88
25.Jessica DOHERTY12Nova Cent'n 2:28.68  497 34.351:11.321:49.77
26.Sarah WHITE11Co Leicester 2:28.69  496 34.931:13.541:52.21
27.Millie RANDLE11Co Leicester 2:28.79  495 34.161:12.891:52.04
28.Natalee MELDRUM12Mansfield 2:30.84  475 34.871:12.561:51.96
29.Chloe STRETTON12Co Leicester 2:30.89  475 32.871:11.731:51.65
30.Maisie AUBREY12Lincoln Vulc 2:30.97  474 34.691:13.261:53.44
31.Abbi WHITE11Co Leicester 2:31.37  470 34.381:12.281:51.93
32.Amy MEAD11Radford 2:31.64  468 34.361:12.971:53.12
33.Ciara USHER11Wellingboro 2:31.73  467 34.881:13.731:53.42
34.Alice GAMMON12Wellingboro 2:32.22  462 36.031:15.611:55.54
35.Helena AGHOLOR11Barnet Copt 2:33.50  450 35.301:14.361:54.81
36.Madison WALKER11Long Eaton 2:34.52  441 34.851:14.341:55.04
37.Ella WOOD11Co Lincoln P 2:36.87  421 36.121:15.131:56.36
38.Nicole SMITH12Leic Sharks 2:37.01  420 36.431:17.671:58.78
39.Sophie HUGHES11Co Leicester 2:37.93  412 34.921:15.001:56.86
40.Elizabeth CHOR11Barnet Copt 2:38.45  408 36.671:16.801:58.21
41.Sophia MOTALA-EVANS11Shrewsbury 2:38.56  407 36.661:18.391:59.55
42.Holly LEGGOTT11Deepings 2:39.48  399 37.081:18.972:01.21
43.Jasmine BURTON12Co Leicester 2:39.70  397 -1:19.192:01.43
44.Alice MULLIGAN12Radford 2:39.96  395 37.081:17.271:59.45
45.Claire SUN12Co Leicester 2:40.01  395 37.571:19.022:00.71
46.Jessica LAKE12Royal Wolv 2:41.60  382 36.161:18.302:00.57
47.Katie DURRINGTON11Braunstone 2:43.25  370 37.251:18.632:01.38
48.Ianthe BRITTAIN11Co Leicester 2:43.82  366 37.361:19.202:02.20
49.Amy GODWIN12Coalville 2:44.17  363 36.291:18.332:02.04
50.Nadia GROVES11Co Coventry 2:45.45  354 38.361:20.812:04.42
51.Ciara SHLACKMAN12Deepings 2:45.91  350 37.841:20.702:04.15
52.Eleanor CAPELL11Co Leicester 2:46.35  347 38.191:20.972:04.53
53.Georgia WELLER11Co Leicester 2:46.48  346 38.521:21.422:04.65
54.Aine O'REGAN11Long Eaton 2:47.24  341 37.161:19.812:04.78
55.Olivia SNOOK11Rushden 2:48.27  334 39.021:22.822:07.36
56.Katie SHELTON11Leicester Ne 2:48.95  330 37.571:21.002:06.26
57.Eleanor PARTRIDGE11Leic Sharks 2:54.19  296 40.201:26.192:12.55
 Georgina PROCTOR12Grantham DNC       

13/14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  GB Pts 50100150
1.Meghan BYRNE13Barnet Copt 2:07.14  767 30.281:03.271:36.13
2.Neve FERGIE14Sutton 2:09.11  737 30.371:02.991:35.77
3.Daisy PLATTS13Co Leicester 2:12.47  689 30.581:04.571:39.14
4.Breyahna TYME13Barnet Copt 2:12.64  687 30.701:04.431:39.07
5.Milly SCOTCHBROOK14Co Leicester 2:13.89  669 29.801:03.991:39.39
6.Analise CARVER VARELA14Barnet Copt 2:14.34  663 31.211:05.261:40.65
7.Seren MAHON14Strat Sharks 2:16.01  641 30.911:04.881:40.62
8.Courtney SMITH13Co Leicester 2:16.21  639 31.951:06.771:41.88
9.Megan DAVIES13Barnet Copt 2:16.22  639 31.471:05.531:40.89
10.Molly HEY14Co Leicester 2:16.63  633 32.121:06.721:42.42
11.Eliza-Jane GREATOREX14Chesterfield 2:17.85  618 30.851:05.401:41.74
12.Tegan SMITH13Co Leicester 2:18.03  616 31.831:06.601:42.58
13.Bethany WILDE14Deepings 2:18.17  614 31.391:06.251:43.20
14.Emily HATFIELD13Co Leicester 2:18.38  611 31.271:06.201:42.61
15.Hannah WHITE13Co Leicester 2:18.47  610 31.731:07.591:43.98
16.Evie TIMMS13Nova Cent'n 2:18.56  609 32.291:07.541:43.68
17.Holly WHITEHEAD13Nova Cent'n 2:18.68  608 32.151:07.291:43.57
18.Isobel SCHOFIELD14Grantham 2:18.69  608 32.311:07.261:43.29
18.Molly COLBERT13Grantham 2:18.69  608 31.981:07.141:43.30
20.Lile CORNWELL13Barnet Copt 2:18.78  606 32.231:07.401:43.42
21.Lorna GREENWOOD13Co Leicester 2:18.89  605 31.981:07.001:43.42
22.Isabelle GRAHAM14Co Leicester 2:19.00  604 30.651:04.871:41.76
23.Chloe BALDRY14Boston 2:19.15  602 32.491:08.031:43.95
24.Sarah CHAPMAN14Leamington 2:19.25  601 31.671:06.711:43.34
25.Charly NEILSON14Kimberley 2:19.72  595 32.271:07.901:44.15
26.Rhoanna GROVES13Co Coventry 2:20.29  588 32.171:08.021:44.77
27.Molly LEE14Co Leicester 2:20.31  588 31.571:07.131:43.82
28.Natasha PHILIASTIDES13Barnet Copt 2:20.55  585 32.921:08.661:45.30
29.Danielle SHLACKMAN14Deepings 2:20.60  585 32.721:08.341:44.93
30.Emma MAW14Louth 2:20.81  582 32.801:09.221:45.64
31.Niamh ALLEN13Co Leicester 2:21.14  578 32.261:08.511:45.12
32.Elissa GRATTON13Lincoln Vulc 2:21.64  572 32.081:07.811:44.76
33.Tia VYAS13Co Leicester 2:21.69  572 32.511:08.261:45.06
34.Olivia DAVIES13Leic Peng 2:21.76  571 32.461:09.731:46.97
35.Paige RAYNER13Co Leicester 2:22.50  563 32.841:08.711:45.79
36.Megan SMART14Long Eaton 2:22.80  559 31.341:07.111:44.87
37.Georgina CRADDOCK14Northampton 2:23.55  551 33.611:09.841:46.71
38.Charlotte WARD14Bangor (Ire) 2:23.95  546 32.701:09.671:47.80
39.Jessica PETTITT14Boston 2:24.49  540 33.361:10.041:47.75
40.Amy MCARRAGHER14Corby 2:24.98  535 33.571:10.551:48.12
41.Harriett BATES13Co Leicester 2:25.98  524 33.171:10.141:48.30
42.Alice RICHARDSON13Co Lincoln P 2:26.10  523 33.811:11.601:50.11
43.Holly HUGHES13Royal Wolv 2:26.31  521 33.141:10.411:49.53
44.Teigan PARKER13Leamington 2:26.46  519 32.661:09.631:47.76
45.Megan POTTS14Shrewsbury 2:27.49  509 34.371:11.811:50.32
46.Grace SHORROCK13Shrewsbury 2:27.76  506 33.431:10.721:50.15
46.Elizabeth ALLEN14Royal Wolv 2:27.76  506 34.151:11.751:50.74
48.Victoria WHITE14Bangor (Ire) 2:31.16  472 34.281:12.491:52.34
49.Lydia POUNCEY13Rushden 2:32.68  458 35.211:13.761:53.61
50.Derry LINTON13Leamington 2:34.09  445 34.861:14.661:55.89
51.Connie-May ROPER13Leic Sharks 2:34.43  442 35.681:15.871:55.94
52.Charlize ARUNDELL13Boston 2:34.47  442 33.731:13.161:54.28
53.Sophie SCOTT13Shrewsbury 2:39.29  401 36.091:16.661:58.96
 Bethany WALKER14Co Lincoln P DNC       

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  GB Pts 50100150
1.Karis FULLER17Barnet Copt 2:06.77  773 29.831:02.101:34.92
2.Alexandra HENSON17Braunstone 2:08.97  739 29.631:02.641:36.29
3.Rebecca ORTON15Co Leicester 2:10.32  720 29.901:03.021:37.40
4.Ruby O'BRIEN15Leamington 2:10.55  716 29.191:02.161:36.38
5.Joy WILLETT15Co Leicester 2:10.72  714 29.501:02.041:36.03
6.Mirandajane WILLIS15Barnet Copt 2:11.18  707 30.731:03.351:37.23
7.Sarah BATES15Co Leicester 2:11.25  706 29.961:03.111:37.34
8.Sophie CULPIN16Grantham 2:12.39  690 30.781:04.281:38.23
9.Lucy FAIRBANKS15Shrewsbury 2:12.53  688 30.621:04.491:38.86
10.Sofie SCHNEIDER15Louth 2:12.67  686 30.391:04.041:38.60
11.Gemma HUNTER15Barnet Copt 2:13.18  679 30.551:04.181:39.17
12.Kelda MCKNIGHT17Deepings 2:14.61  660 30.991:05.201:40.24
13.Lily MILLER15Louth 2:14.99  655 30.841:05.701:41.11
14.Claire BEDDOW18Shrewsbury 2:15.52  648 30.941:04.741:40.21
15.Poppy HART16Co Leicester 2:16.19  639 30.831:05.261:40.32
16.Holly BELL15Co Leicester 2:16.41  636 30.661:04.411:39.99
17.Hannah CLAY17Radford 2:16.64  633 31.141:05.731:41.16
18.Marie SCHNEIDER15Louth 2:16.92  630 31.651:05.961:41.85
19.Emma BOND16Northampton 2:17.17  627 31.861:06.571:42.11
20.Jessica NASH16Leamington 2:17.77  619 32.021:06.871:42.58
21.Kate GRINDLEY17Shrewsbury 2:17.83  618 33.131:08.051:43.41
21.Rachel SULLIVAN16Daventry 2:17.83  618 31.561:06.211:42.07
23.Georgia AMISON17Leic Peng 2:19.78  594 32.111:07.761:44.41
24.Lois KEMP15Louth 2:21.27  577 32.661:08.581:45.54
25.Harriet KIRK15Braunstone 2:21.73  571 32.171:07.941:45.22
26.Lauren HURLEY16Louth 2:22.42  563 32.291:08.361:45.17
27.Jessica CHRISHOP15Bangor (Ire) 2:23.16  555 33.121:09.421:47.13
28.Olivia WELLER15Co Leicester 2:23.47  552 32.211:08.411:46.49
29.Zara MULLHOLLAND15Bangor (Ire) 2:23.61  550 32.491:07.821:45.16
30.Emma KING15Braunstone 2:24.26  543 34.051:11.041:47.90
31.Jodie BEDDOW15Shrewsbury 2:25.27  532 32.971:08.801:46.60
32.Katherine GILMAN-ABEL15Co Lincoln P 2:28.82  495 33.701:11.661:51.32
33.Elizabeth MULLIGAN15Radford 2:34.00  446 35.661:15.591:55.82

UP