Mens Open 200m Butterfly - Heats (Declared Winners)

09/10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  GB Pts 50100150
1.Kai BACON10Co Leicester 2:58.50  249 39.511:25.642:12.31
2.Alec FARQUHARSON10Paignton 3:02.39  230 38.391:24.132:14.68
3.Declan NEILSON10Barnet Copt 3:02.48  229 40.691:27.832:17.06
4.Joseph VICKERS9Boston 3:04.73  219 40.851:27.712:16.17
5.Adam TILLEY10Co Leicester 3:18.31  165 43.031:33.642:26.78
6.Owen HARDING9Sutton 3:21.78  154 43.411:33.432:27.63
7.Charlie KALETHA9Braunstone 3:25.83  141 42.061:33.102:28.16

11/12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  GB Pts 50100150
1.William GRAHAM12Melton M'bry 2:37.81  382 33.771:13.951:56.74
2.Jack DOLLY12Co Coventry 2:41.85  352 34.691:16.922:00.00
3.Joshua EKWUEME12Barnet Copt 2:41.89  351 34.011:13.811:58.66
4.Jim FERGIE12Sutton 2:45.70  325 34.871:17.462:02.01
5.Lewis MCGARRY12Boston 2:45.72  325 35.141:17.522:02.49
6.William BARBER12Lincoln Vulc 2:46.57  319 36.931:20.642:03.52
7.William BELL12Co Leicester 2:52.59  282 35.391:19.912:06.53
8.Archie PRICE11Barnet Copt 2:54.70  270 37.871:21.762:08.91
9.William PETTITT11Boston 2:58.21  251 40.641:26.832:13.27
10.Lewis BONTOFT12Boston 2:58.27  250 38.081:23.702:12.66
11.Rakshansingh PARMESSUR12Co Leicester 2:59.49  244 37.921:23.302:12.13
12.Matthew BROUGHTON11Co Lincoln P 3:08.40  203 39.011:27.852:18.45
13.Sandy JARVIS11Co Leicester 3:16.68  171 41.391:31.452:24.22

13/14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  GB Pts 50100150
1.Luca SINNOTT14Barnet Copt 2:12.59  645 29.361:02.531:37.15
2.Ryan GORDON14Co Leicester 2:13.03  639 29.231:03.151:38.02
3.Felix CHENG13Barnet Copt 2:14.35  621 30.271:03.971:38.10
4.Thomas CHENG13Barnet Copt 2:20.22  550 31.101:06.591:42.92
5.Tom RYAN13Co Leicester 2:23.83  511 31.391:08.171:45.95
6.Edward BROMLEY14Lincoln Vulc 2:24.27  506 31.651:09.051:47.00
7.Joshua MUNROE13Co Leicester 2:25.79  490 31.921:08.671:47.35
8.Simon SCULLY14Co Leicester 2:26.12  487 31.881:08.281:46.58
9.Kye HAZELTON14Long Eaton 2:28.41  465 32.521:09.741:49.09
10.Shay FARREN14Bangor (Ire) 2:29.25  457 31.701:08.861:49.51
11.Alfie MORGAN13Co Leicester 2:31.98  431 33.501:12.991:52.60
12.Philip WARREN14Leamington 2:34.49  410 31.901:10.841:52.04
13.Caleb MACKEY14Grantham 2:35.29  403 34.241:14.981:55.90
14.Szymon PSIUK13Co Leicester 2:36.32  394 34.241:13.691:55.02

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  GB Pts 50100150
1.Frederick CORNWELL15Barnet Copt 2:10.64  671 28.301:00.931:35.58
2.Callum STRETTON16Co Leicester 2:16.47  595 30.171:04.951:40.90
3.Harris BANDEY15Barnet Copt 2:19.09  563 30.101:05.191:41.78
4.Ashley THOMASSON17Wellingboro 2:20.01  553 29.761:05.151:42.83
5.Kieran FLINT15Leic Sharks 2:41.90  351 35.131:14.921:57.38

UP