Boys 10 Yrs/Over 100m Butterfly - Heats (Declared Winners)
10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | GB Pts | |
1. | James BARTLEY | (03) | Co Leicester | | 1:30.75 | | | 167 | |
2. | William BEASLEY | (03) | Co Leicester | | 1:36.07 | | | 131 | |
3. | Nathan ALLEN | (04) | Market Har | | 1:36.60 | | | 128 | |
4. | Austin JOHNS | (04) | Co Leicester | | 1:39.24 | | | 113 | |
5. | Daniel ORMEROD | (04) | Co Leicester | | 1:45.71 | | | 85 | |
11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | GB Pts | |
1. | Kai BACON | (03) | Co Leicester | | 1:22.80 | | | 239 | |
2. | Alexander SOLER-CANTO | (02) | Loughborough | | 1:25.79 | | | 209 | |
3. | James WATSON | (02) | Co Leicester | | 1:26.16 | | | 205 | |
4. | Ben BEKAVAC | (02) | Co Leicester | | 1:27.22 | | | 195 | |
5. | Louis FENSON | (02) | Leic Sharks | | 1:28.44 | | | 185 | |
6. | Joseph FLETCHER | (02) | Co Leicester | | 1:39.23 | | | 114 | |
7. | Jake BIGGS | (02) | Sherwood | | 1:40.28 | | | 108 | |
8. | Adam TILLEY | (03) | Co Leicester | | 1:40.50 | | | 107 | |
9. | Benjamin CLIFFE | (03) | Leicester Ne | | 2:02.81 | | | 39 | |
12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | GB Pts | |
1. | William BELL | (02) | Co Leicester | | 1:12.71 | | | 376 | |
2. | Rakshansingh PARMESSUR | (01) | Co Leicester | | 1:20.22 | | | 268 | |
3. | Jonathan HARRISON | (01) | Coalville | | 1:32.94 | | | 151 | |
4. | Cole LEE | (02) | Co Leicester | | 1:34.82 | | | 139 | |
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | GB Pts | |
1. | William GRAHAM | (01) | Melton M'bry | | 1:10.98 | | | 407 | |
2. | Alfie MORGAN | (00) | Co Leicester | | 1:11.21 | | | 403 | |
3. | Szymon PSIUK | (00) | Co Leicester | | 1:11.73 | | | 393 | |
14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | GB Pts | |
1. | Adam WILKES | (00) | Co Leicester | | 1:12.77 | | | 375 | |
15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | GB Pts | |
1. | Jack WARREN-BALLARD | (95) | Co Leicester | | 58.98 | | | 700 | |
2. | William ROSSON | (96) | Wrexham | | 59.54 | | | 682 | |
3. | James STOCKS-REID | (96) | Salisbury | | 1:03.96 | | | 559 | |
4. | Callum STRETTON | (98) | Co Leicester | | 1:04.08 | | | 556 | |
5. | Callum CONWAY | (94) | Loughborough | | 1:04.94 | | | 535 | |
6. | Louis MCCOUIG | (97) | Cirencester | | 1:05.53 | | | 521 | |
7. | Jack MELIA | (98) | Co Leicester | | 1:07.19 | | | 483 | |
8. | William BUTCHER | (98) | Newbury | | 1:07.21 | | | 483 | |
9. | Aron PREECE | (99) | Shrewsbury | | 1:11.55 | | | 397 | |
10. | Samuel HILL | (99) | Co Leicester | | 1:12.88 | | | 374 | |
11. | Bradley CAPELL | (98) | Co Leicester | | 1:15.17 | | | 337 | |