Boys 09 Yrs/Over 50m Butterfly - Heats (Declared Winners)
09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | GB Pts | |
1. | Charlie KALETHA | (04) | Braunstone | | 40.68 | | | 180 | |
2. | Lewis NEWCOMBE | (05) | Leicester Ne | | 54.98 | | | 43 | |
10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | GB Pts | |
1. | William BEASLEY | (03) | Co Leicester | | 39.62 | | | 200 | |
2. | James BARTLEY | (03) | Co Leicester | | 40.20 | | | 189 | |
3. | Austin JOHNS | (04) | Co Leicester | | 41.76 | | | 162 | |
4. | George EDWARDS | (03) | Chesterfield | | 41.82 | | | 161 | |
5. | James LE GRICE | (03) | Co Leicester | | 41.93 | | | 159 | |
6. | Oliver CRANE | (04) | Leic Peng | | 42.27 | | | 154 | |
7. | James SUTTON | (03) | StaffordApex | | 42.38 | | | 152 | |
8. | Daniel ORMEROD | (04) | Co Leicester | | 43.04 | | | 142 | |
9. | Nathan ALLEN | (04) | Market Har | | 43.34 | | | 138 | |
11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | GB Pts | |
1. | Ben BEKAVAC | (02) | Co Leicester | | 36.59 | | | 270 | |
2. | Kai BACON | (03) | Co Leicester | | 37.74 | | | 241 | |
3. | Louis FENSON | (02) | Leic Sharks | | 37.85 | | | 238 | |
4. | James WATSON | (02) | Co Leicester | | 38.33 | | | 227 | |
5. | Oliver RUSHTON | (03) | Coalville | | 39.86 | | | 195 | |
6. | Adam TILLEY | (03) | Co Leicester | | 43.21 | | | 140 | |
7. | Christopher SNEESBY | (02) | Leicester Ne | | 43.89 | | | 131 | |
8. | Harry BEARD | (02) | Coalville | | 47.61 | | | 91 | |
9. | Benjamin CLIFFE | (03) | Leicester Ne | | 50.27 | | | 70 | |
12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | GB Pts | |
1. | Rakshansingh PARMESSUR | (01) | Co Leicester | | 35.67 | | | 295 | |
2. | Jonathan HARRISON | (01) | Coalville | | 36.88 | | | 262 | |
3. | Tom SIMIONATO | (02) | Coalville | | 43.48 | | | 136 | |
4. | Joshua HARRAP | (01) | Coalville | | 53.06 | | | 53 | |
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | GB Pts | |
1. | William GRAHAM | (01) | Melton M'bry | | 30.76 | | | 480 | |
2. | Szymon PSIUK | (00) | Co Leicester | | 32.41 | | | 408 | |
3. | Samuel OLIVER | (00) | Co Leicester | | 35.05 | | | 314 | |
| Alfie MORGAN | (00) | Co Leicester | | DQ ST | | | | |
14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | GB Pts | |
1. | Adam WILKES | (00) | Co Leicester | | 31.61 | | | 441 | |
2. | Harley KIRK | (00) | Co Leicester | | 31.94 | | | 427 | |
3. | Deio HUGHES | (99) | Conwy | | 33.18 | | | 378 | |
4. | Matthew BAILEY | (99) | Leic Sharks | | 33.43 | | | 369 | |
5. | Alexander HARRAP | (00) | Coalville | | 38.00 | | | 235 | |
15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | GB Pts | |
1. | Jack WARREN-BALLARD | (95) | Co Leicester | | 27.08 | | | 690 | |
2. | William ROSSON | (96) | Wrexham | | 27.32 | | | 674 | |
3. | Rory BUTCHER | (95) | Newbury | | 27.68 | | | 650 | |
4. | James STOCKS-REID | (96) | Salisbury | | 28.72 | | | 587 | |
5. | Callum STRETTON | (98) | Co Leicester | | 29.06 | | | 568 | |
6. | Jack MELIA | (98) | Co Leicester | | 29.12 | | | 564 | |
7. | Edward SAXON | (98) | Shrewsbury | | 29.62 | | | 537 | |
8. | Callum CONWAY | (94) | Loughborough | | 29.73 | | | 531 | |
9. | William BUTCHER | (98) | Newbury | | 30.31 | | | 502 | |
10. | Aron PREECE | (99) | Shrewsbury | | 31.42 | | | 450 | |
11. | Samuel HILL | (99) | Co Leicester | | 31.61 | | | 441 | |